PROGRAM ART RESTAURANT BAR PREVIOUS INFO
22/4 2017
Downstairs:
ART ALFIE (KARLOVAK, STUDIO BARNHUS)
KAJSA HAIDL

Upstairs:
HENRIK BERGQVIST (BOSSMUSIK)

Nature Bar:
ANDREAS BERTMAN


21/4 2017
Downstairs:
BLOCAUS LABEL NIGHT:
ANETHA (Blocaus)
AWB (Blocaus)
PHILIPPA PACHO (Esperanto)

Upstairs:
LAGUNA LADIES (JunkYard Connections)

Nature:
Elena Wolay (Jazz Är Farligt)


20/4 2017
AmberValent (LIVE)
Sweeep (LIVE)
HELH (LIVE)
AMKosman (LIVE)

Senait Tesfai
Evelina Åslin


15/4 2017
JOHAN AFTERGLOW (LIVE)
towLie
HÅKAN MOMENTH

EVOLVER:
SODA PLAINS (DE)
DETENTE (FR)
IINATTI
M...

LUCIANO LEIVA

14/4 2017
FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED

ABDULLA RASHIM
DORISBURG (LIVE)
JENNY PERSSON

CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN

13/4 2017
CASSY
NADJA CHATTI
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER

TOXE
MOBILEGIRL
KABLAM

MARLENA LAMPINEN

12/4 2017
OSMOS:
MAOUPA MAZZOCCHETTI (LIVE)
towLie
KARL KAIS
MAI NESTOR
JOHANNES BJÖRHN

8/4 2017
MUSIC FROM MEMORY:
TAKO
JAMIE TILLER

MIRJA
MAYA LOURENCO
ANNA KOHLIN

MACKAN LINDSTRÖM

7/4 2017
CLONE 25 YEARS:
LEGOWELT - LIVE
MIKE SERVITO
SERGE

FLEXX:
RASUUL
HARDCORE CUTIE
SHADED BY NATURE

LEO FORSSELL

6/4 2017
PLX:
YUNTON BEACH (LIVE)

1/4 2017
Downstairs:
ANIARA LABEL NIGHT:
FABIAN BRUHN
ARKAJO
DORISBURG

Upstairs:
SPACE STATION:
LE DISCOBOULET (DE)
JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO

JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO


31/3 2017
Downstairs:
ELI VERVEINE (TARDIS RED.)
JOHANNA KNUTSSON (ZODIAC)

Upstairs:
PENDER STREET STEPPERS (CAN)
NADJA CHATTI

Nature:
CINNAMON BOYS

30/3 2017
BOYS (LIVE)
HOLY (LIVE)
BOMBER

25/3 2017
Downstairs:
towLie (kÄften)
DJ MFL (dmh)

UPSTAIRS:
C.K (2-BIT CREW, REGELBAU)
JULIUS GÖTHLIN (SUNKEN ROCK RECORDINGS)

Nature:
DANZA (DUBBLA BUDSKAP)


24/3 2017
Downstairs:
TTT / HINGE FINGERS LABEL NIGHT:
JOY ORBISON
WILL BANKHEAD
SAMO DJ
BABA STILTZ

Upstairs:
LEO FORSSELL
OLOF UHLIN

Nature:
KIZAA ZAA

23/3 2017
FONTÄN (LIVE)
HÖGA NORD DJ'S

18/3 2017
EVIGT MÖRKER (NORTHERN ELECTRONICS, SEMANTICA)
SANDRA MOSH (PARABEL)

ARTHUR 8 (UK)
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM

ANDREAS BERTMAN

17/3 2017
Downstairs:
CAB DRIVERS (LIVE) (Cabinet Records)
HENKE BERGQVIST (Trouble In Paradise/Bossmusik)

Upstairs:
BABA STILTZ (STUDIO BARNHUS)

Nature:
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN

16/3 2017
MOIRÉ (LIVE/GHOSTLY)
LOVE LAGERBERG & JENNY SETH


11/3 2017
Downstairs:
STHLM MURDER GIRLS (Esperanto)

Upstairs:
LATE NIGHT CITY TRACKS:
PHUONG-DAN
DJ CITY
GORDO

Nature:
MARLENA LAMPINEN


10/3 2017
ROMAN FLÜGEL (DIAL)
NADJA CHATTI

FLEXX:
ABDU ALI (LIVE/US)
RASUUL
HARDCORE CUTIE
SHADEDBYNATURE

WILD BABY

9/3 2017
ALVAR:
CELLDÖD (LIVE)
Dissociō Modus Trāns (LIVE)
Æmɨt (LIVE)
DANIEL JONASSON (Covenant, S.A.W.)
MATTIAS ANGER (Complete Control Productions, Kollaps Records)


8/3 2017
OSMOS
WILTED WOMAN (LIVE)
towLie
MAI NESTOR
KARL KAIS
JOHANNES BJÖRHN



4/3 2017
SELECTORS TOUR:
YOUNG MARCO (NE)
JAN SCHULTE (DE)

JESSIE GRANQVIST
DAMIEN EIE
CALLE WERSÄLL

CINNAMON BOY(S)

3/3 2017
Downstairs:
ARSENIK LABEL NIGHT:
SLEEPARCHIVE (LIVE)
KUF & DOLD (ARSENIK)
ADAM CRAFT (ARSENIK)

Upstairs:
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED (STUDIO BARNHUS/BEATS IN SPACE)

Nature:
ELENA WOLAY (JAZZ ÄR FARLIGT)

2/3 2017
JAZZ ÄR FARLIGT:
AUDIONOM (LIVE)
JAZZ ÄR FARLIGT W/ FRIENDS (DJ)

25/2 2017
DJ BONE (DETROIT)
DJ CLEA (UP NORTH)

FASAAN LABEL NIGHT:
GOLDEN PRINZ (LIVE)
FRANKIE TWILIGHT (LIVE)
FASAAN DJ'S

SVEN BOSTON & PEDRODOLLAR


24/2 2017
BORN FREE CLUB:
LOUIS GUILLIAUME (LIVE)
SLING & SAMO
LANA LAIN
ZOLTAN

LYSSNA RECORDS PRESENTS:
FLORD KING (Lyssna)
AFFE & NICO (The Nuns)

GAVIN MAYCROFT

23/2 2017
FESTIVALRYKTEN x BY:LARM
MOUTHE (LIVE)
F.N.Y (LIVE)

MAGNUS OLSSON (Festivalrykten)
JOHANNA BECKMAN

18/2 2017
95KBPS (Live)
towLie
MOMENTH

TORNADO WALLACE
BABA STILTZ

CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN

17/2 2017
MARCO SHUTTLE
ACRONYM
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER


16/2 2017
TAMI T (LIVE)

RASUUL
LEBB ZEPPELIN

11/2 2017
Downstairs:
J. LINDROOS & DENZEL (DEPT. / FIN)
NADJA CHATTI (ESPERANTO)
BERNARD HORN (ESPERANTO)

Upstairs:
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED (STUDIO BARNHUS/BEATS IN SPACE)

Nature Bar:
ANDREAS BERTMAN

10/2 2017
KOBOSIL (OSTGUT TON)
SOMEWHEN (OSTGUT TON)
MY GANDER (ESPERANTO)

LOVEFINGERS (ESP INSTITUTE)
RASTANILS

MARLENA LAMPINEN

8/2 2017
OSMOS:
EVA GEIST (LIVE)
towLie
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
MAI NESTOR
KARL KAIS

4/2 2017
10 YEARS PARTY:
MAYA LOURENÇO
PER HAMMAR

COOPER SAVER (FAR AWAY/US)
MARK SEVEN

3/2 2017
Ø [PHASE] (Token)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS

SPACE STATION:
ABEL (MUSIC FROM MEMORY/REDLIGHT RECORDS)
JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO

SERGIO RIZZOLO
THE KEEPER


2/2 2017
NAMASENDA (LIVE)

JOHANNA BECKMAN
ARON MCFAUL

1/2 2017
LATE NIGHT CITY TRACKS w/
DJ CITY
K-SUPER
ALONZO
JULIA WALLIN

27/1 2017
SONJA MOONEAR

26/1 2017
ALEXANDRIA (LIVE)
CJ SCOTT
ELIOTT STERLING
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN

25/1 2017
VULKAN:

FJÄDER (Live)
VICTOR FLORIDO
PROBLEMIL (Live)
ROBIN MENGARELLI
DENNIS VERA

20/1 2017
DR RUBINSTEiN (Odd Fantastic)
ST GÖRAN
MIRJA LARSON (Esperanto)

JENNY SETH & STEFAN KRAGH

GAVIN MAYCROFT & JAN MATTHÉ

14/1 2017
JIN MUSTAFA
MY GANDER

RED GREG (UK)
LIGHTHOUSE

HANS FERDINAND & HUGO LUGO

ALONZO
MISTRE TESFAYE

13/1 2017
SHIFTED (AVIAN)
ABDULLA RASHIM

MIXMUP (TTT)
SLING & SAMO

ANDREAS BERTMAN


12/1 2017
DRÖMFAKULTETEN
The Bird Who Fell to Earth
HAJ300
Juliann Julian
TMRW
Sissel Wincent
Lois Nygren

11/1 2017
OSMOS:
Toresch
towLie
Johannes
Karl Kais
Mai Nestor

7/1 2017
GERD (Clone)
SEAN DIXON

ILL-SUGI (Japan) - LIVE
SRAW
FREDFADES
YOGISOUL
DAMON FROST

6/1 2017
SAMUEL DEEP (SLAPFUNK/NE)
MAJKEL (HALLOOMI)
ANDERS TORSELIUS

EVOLVER:
GIL (DE)
JACKIE (DE)
KABLAM
IINATTI
M...

CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN

31/12 2016
AVNÉR (Sky team records) LIVE
KORNÉL KOVÁCS (Studio Barnhus)

TOP NICE CREW
TOWLIE
ALONZO
JEXPERT
DJ SLING
MAXXXBASS
LAP-SEE LAM
BURNING BUSH
KARIN BÄHLER LAVÉR

SPACE STATION:
JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO

COSMIC OSLO:
RUNE LINDBÆK
BENDIK HØIBRAATEN
HELENE RICKHARD

25/12 2016
CEZÁR
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
DOVIU

DANIEL WANG
LIGHTHOUSE

23/12 2016
DANA RUH (Underground Quality)
MIRJA (Esperanto)
EDVIN WIKNER (Maraton—dans)

22/12 2016
SHITKID - LIVE

ELLA ROLF & KELLY WEDIN (DJ)
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM (DJ)

21/12 2016
VULKAN:
PISTOL PETE (Live)
UFF & ROBIN MENGARELLI (Live)
PROBLEMIL (Live)
ANNA KOHLIN (DJ)
DENNIS VERA (Visuals)

UB ART: ALEXANDRA KARPILOVSKI

17/12 2016
ABDULLA RASHIM
JENNY PERSSON

LORENZO SENNI (LIVE)
BABA STILTZ
JOHAN ÖSTMAN

MARLENA LAMPINEN

LUCIANO LEIVA
FREDRIK PETTERSSON



16/12 2016
BÖRFT:
ANDREAS TILLIANDER (LIVE)
VILLA ÅBO
DUNGEON ACID
M JUPITER

CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
MARLENA LAMPINEN
LAP-SEE LAM

MAI NESTOR &
FREDRIK CARLSSON

DANIEL SAVIO

15/12 2016
SAIGON - LIVE
MOON CITY BOYS (DJ)
JOHAN HELLIS (DJ)
VOVA SINIY (DJ)

ANDREAS BERTMAN

14/12 2016

FONOMONIK RECORDS:
VOLGA (LIVE)
LEJONSLÄKTET (LIVE)
ANETTER & MÅNS (DJ)


HANS FERDINAND
HUGO LUGO


UB ART: TOVE DREIMANN

10/12 2016
BOSSMUSIK w/
J. SCHNEIDER
HENRIK BERGQVIST
KALAWILA

TOSHIYA KAWASAKI
EDDIE C
AXEL BOMAN

SVEN BOSTON

KIZAA ZAA

9/12 2016
TAKEN (LIVE)
BLEAK
GW

LIGHTHOUSE

LEENUS DE MILO

8/12 2016
BABA STILTZ LIVE
+ DJ's
AXEL BOMAN
ANDREAS BERTMAN

7/12 2016
DRÖMFAKULTETEN:
"DF.pt2
JULIANN JULIAN
KABLAM
RIP ME
SOLO SHOW


UB ART: EDITH HAMMAR

7/12 2016


3/12 2016
ARKAJO (Aniara)
FABIAN BRUHN (Aniara)

LNCT #3
ALINKA
GORDO
K-SUPER
DJ CITY

ROMB RECORDS DJ'S

DJ ROMANTIC DJ DINNER

2/12 2016
AXEL HALLQVIST
velv.93
ANNA KOHLIN

BORN FREE CLUB:
TAPES (LIVE)
SAMO DJ
DJ SLING

ECTOPLASM GIRLS
CINNAMON BOYS

1/12 2016
KUGGLJUD:
AJA - LIVE [UK]
OFFWORLDCOLONIES - LIVE
SSTROM
HUMAN RAYS (DJ)

30/11 2016
MARIE DAVIDSSON (LIVE)
TOWLIE
MAI NESTOR
KARL KAIS
JOHANNES BJÖRN

UB ART: VIKTOR MATTSON

26/11 2016
STUDIO BARNHUS TAKE OVER
SPACE DIMENSION OCNTROLLER (LIVE)
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMTED (LIVE)
PAQUITA GORDON
SEXY LASER
CARLI
OLLE ODJUR
MARLENA LAMPINEN
MARIMAB RONEY
RWB-HENKE
AXEL BOMAN
KORNÉL KOVÁCS
PEDRODOLLAR


25/11 2016
BELLA SARRIS
MAYA LOURENÇO

SUZANNE KRAFT
HARALD BJÖRK - LIVE
TBA

ALONZO (TOP NICE)
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM

24/11 2016
ANNAMELINA - LIVE
ZAK
CHASTIC MESS
VARG b2b JOHANNA SCHNEIDER (Very rare Hip Hop Set)


23/11 2016
THE HORRORIST (NYC)
CYNTHIA STERN
FLEXIWAVES

GAVIN MAYCROFT

UB ART: SOFIA AL RAMMAL

19/11 2016
DORISBURG - LIVE
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE

RAPHAEL TOP SECRET
PRINS EMANUEL

ANDREAS BERTMAN

18/11 2016
AURORA HALAL (LIVE)
LENA WILLIKENS
TOWLIE

SPACE STATION:
JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO
DJ TINEY

DANIEL SAVIO
MARLENA LAMPINEN


17/11 2016
EVOLVER
- HVAD
- CELYN JUNE
- IINATTI
- M...


16/11 2016
VULKAN:
KUF & DOLD - LIVE
Visuals: MURK

HANS FERDINAND
ANDRÉ TAYLOR

UB ART: CELINE BARWICH

12/11 2016
PHILIPPA PACHO
DOLD

MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
LEO DE JANEIRO

SLOW JAMZ
- LEOLYXXX
- FARSTAKALLE
- KARL MARTHON

GAVIN MAYCROFT


11/11 2016
SOUND OF STHLM:
SIGHA
PAULA TEMPLE (HYBRID LIVE/DJ)
SØS GUNVER RYBERG (LIVE)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN

MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED

ELENA WOLAY
THE BIG CHILL

10/11 2016
STEPHEN'S SHORE (LIVE)
SNÄCKAN (DJ)
THE MACKAN AND THE PAPPAS

9/11 2016
DRÖMFAKULTETEN:
- SISSEL WINCENT (LIVE)
- HAJ300 (DJ)
- THE BIRD WHO FELL TO EARTH (LIVE)
- LOIS (DJ)

ELVIRA VARGHANS & MAJA LI HÄRDELIN

UB | ART: ELVIRA VARGHANS & MAJA LI HÄRDELIN

5/11 2016
DANIEL ARAYA - LIVE
YOURHIGNESS
LINNY HEX

L N C T #2
OMER (DE)
JULIA WALLIN
DJ CITY

BRUCE LEENUS

4/11 2016
DJ STINGRAY
HENRIK BERGQVIST

MESAK - LIVE
SAMO DJ
MARTIN PETERSON

ECTOPLASM GIRLS
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
JULIUS GÖTHLIN

3/11 2016
MELBY (LIVE)
THESE HEAVY CLOUDS (LIVE)

VOLTER (DJ)
TIDSMASKIN (DJ)

2/11 2016
WILD BABY & SEVEN NEVES
VASKA FIMPEN (live)
KATJA LINDEBERG


29/10 2016
TIJANA T
AXEL MYRBERG

GEOGRAPHY RELEASE PARTY:
JAYDA G
FETT BURGER
ADAM LUNDBERG

SKRÄCKDISCO
EDEN ROCK


28/10 2016
ERIKA - LIVE (DETROIT)
ABDULLA RASHIM (Northern Electronics)

JIM BERG
NADJA CHATTI (Esperanto)
DJ CLEA (Up North)

LUCIANO LEIVA
FREDRIK PETTERSON

27/10 2016
KUGGLJUD:
NICK KLEIN - LIVE [Alter/L.I.E.S. - New York]
RYAN JORDAN - LIVE [UK]
MICHAEL MYKOLA HALETA - LIVE [US]
HUMAN RAYS - DJ

JEAN-LOUIS HUHTA
SVEN BOSTON

26/10 2016
DET GODE SELSKAB (NO)
JOHANNA BECKMAN

ZIUR (DE)
SHADEDBYNATURE

UB | ART: MÄRTA THISNER

22/10 2016
JIN MUSTAFA
KALAWILA

BABA STILTZ
TBA

ANDREAS BERTMAN

21/10 2016
TAKAAKI ITOH (Caico Music, Japan)
JESSIE GRANQVIST (Esperanto)

OLOF UHLIN
RASTANILS

MARLENA LAMPINEN

20/10 2016
JUSTICE (dj set)
FEADZ
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM

FORZA OSCURA:
FEMI
ECCO2K
WHITEARMOR
EMILIO FAGONE

ANJA ENERUD
ANTON KRISTIANSSON
JULIA PUGSI


19/10 2016
MOLLY NILSSON (LIVE)

KABLAM
MARLENA LAMPINEN
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN

NADJA CHATTI
HANS FERDINAND & CJ SCOTT


UB Art:
MAX RONNERSJÖ

15/10 2016
TBA

LNS
JULIUS GÖTHLIN

JOHANNA BECKMAN
ARON MCFAUL

14/10 2016
EXOS
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER

EVOLVER

GAVIN MAYCROFT

8/10 2016
DORISBURG
FABIAN BRUHN

NICK THE RECORD (UK)
LIGHTHOUSE

LEENUS DE MILO

7/10 2016
SKUDGE LABEL NIGHT:
SKUDGE - LIVE
MONO JUNK
LANA LAIN

BORN FREE CLUB:
SLING & SAMO
TOWLIE
ODÖPT

CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN

1/10 2016
Velv.93
MY GANDER (Esperanto)

LATE NIGHT CITY TRACKS:
ENA LIND (Mint, Berlin)
DJ CITY (LNCT)
GORDO

DANZA

30/9 2016
ABDULLA RASHIM
ROOKAS
CA2+ (LIVE)

LAGUNA LADIES
JENNY SETH

KELLY WEDIN & ELLA ROLF (MOON CITY BOYS)


24/9 2016
ART ALFIE (Karlovak)
MIRJA (Esperanto)

TARO TOKUGAWA (Public Possession)
EMOFÄNGER (Live)
POWDER (Born Free)

JOHN HENRIKSSON


23/9 2016
MATRIXXMANN (Fifth Wall/USA)
MAYA LOURENCO (Esperanto)

MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED (DJ set)
DJ CLEA (Up North)
SVEN BOSTON

GAVIN MAYCROFT (Oma333)
MARLENA LAMPINEN


16/4 2016
MAYA LOURENÇO (Esperanto)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER (Esperanto)
YOURHIGHNESS (Rollerboys)
NADJA CHATTI (Esperanto)

DJ CLEA
ANDREAS BERTMAN
JOHANNA BECKMAN
JAKOB GRANDIN
VICKY ZISSOU

AXEL BOMAN (Studio Barnhus)
LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)

15/4 2016
KARENN - LIVE
ANETHA
JIN MUSTAFA

PABLO MATEO
INGA MAUER


9/4 2016
DORISBURG (Bossmusik, Aniara)
EFRAIM KENT

BODY:
- DOC SLEEP (USA)
- ALONZO
- CITY
- LAP-SEE

SNÄCKAN
- HENRIK BURMAN
- LISA MILBERG

8/4 2016
MIKE SERVITO (NYC)
HENRIK BRGQVIST

MISTER SATURDAY NIGHT (NYC)
EAMON HARKIN
JUSTIN CARTER
BABA STILTZ

MAI NESTOR
KARL KAIS

2/4 2016
NOAH GIBSON
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
GANDER/ÖRNELL

MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
RASTANILS
BERNARD W HORN

FILIP ESAIASSON

2/4 2016
MAYA LOURENÇO
PER HAMMAR

1/4 2016
FREDDY K
STHLM MURDER GIRLS

THE TRILOGY TAPES LABLE NIGHT
WILL BANKHEAD
LOW JACK (LIVE)
SLING & SAMO

CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN

26/3 2016
ABDULLA RASHIM - ALL NIGHT LONG

MR FANTASY aka CLAUDIO BURGOS
ALBION VENABLES

GAVIN MAYCROFT


25/3 2016
PROSUMER
NADJA CHATTI

DATAMAGI:
- LUKE EARGOGGLE
- MOMENTH

NADINA BYRNE
TANYA BYRNE

24/3 2016
PER HAMMAR (Esperanto, Dirty Hands)
JESSIE GRANQVIST (Esperanto)
KALAWILA (Bossmusik)

Boss006 - RELEASE PARTY with:
DORISBURG
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER

NORBERGFESTIVAL pres MODUL x 2016:
LIVE:
JOHN CHANTLER (AUS / Room40)
IMAGINARY FORCES (UK / Entr’acte, Halcyon Veil, Bedouin Records)
TMRW (SE / Ambitious Tapes)

DJ:
KALBLAM (SE / Janus)
ALVA GÖRANSSON (SE / Drömfakulteten)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN ÖSTMAN (SE)
SARA FORS (SE)

19/3 2016
BEAU WANZER (LIVE)
VARG (LIVE)
DJ SLING

BODY
- OLIVER HAFENBAUR
- DJ CITY
- SOFIA ASAWER

KWC 92 (L.I.E.S.)

18/3 2016
AYBEE (DEEPBLAK/US)
DORISBURG

LIGHTHOUSE

MAI NESTOR
KARL KAIS

12/3 2016
LEGOWELT - LIVE
BABA STILTZ
SAMO DJ

LEO FORSSELL
JULIUS GÖTHLIN
MARLENA LAMPINEN

DRÖMFAKULTETEN



11/3 2016
ALIENATA (DE)
TOWLIE (Käften)

JAKOB GRANIDN
VICKY ZISSOU

FEMINIGHT:
-SEVEN NEVES / SOLOSHOW
-AMBERVALENT
-VANILLA STILLEFORS

KOLLAPS RECORDS

5/3 2016
BARNT (DE)
AXEL BOMAN
KORNÉL KOVÁCS
PEDRODOLLAR

ADA (DE)
COSMIC DJ (DE)
YOUR PLANET IS NEXT (LIVE)

MARIMBA ROONEY
MATT KARMIL

4/3 2016
CASSY
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE

BÖRFT LABEL NIGHT:
KONDENS (LIVE)
DANIEL ANDRÉASSON (LIVE)
M JUPITER
MOMENT H

DJ SLING
TBA

STELLA J HOX "Silent Rave"

27/2 2016
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
MAYA LOURENCO
MAGNUS NYLANDER

TORNADO WALLACE
RASTANILS

MARLENA LAMPINEN

26/2 2016
RROSE - LIVE (Sandwell District/US)
ABDULLA RASHIM
TOM LIEM (NL)

JOHAN ÖSTMAN
MARTINOU (Sewer Sender)
SARA FORS

GAVIN MAYCROFT (Oma333)

20/2 2016
ART ALFIE
OLLE ODJUR

BODY
- MOBILEGIRL (DE)
- CITY
- ALONZO
- LAP-SEE LAM

SVEN BOSTON

19/2 2016
I-F
GESLOTEN CIRKEL - LIVE
EMPFÄNGER

JUJU & JORDASH - LIVE
ADAM LUNDBERG
OSCAR VILLATA

MAI NESTOR

13/2 2016
MR. TOPHAT
YOURHIGHNESS

PUBLIC POSSESSION (M+V)
BABA STILTZ

PEOPLESON
NIXXON (DK)

12/2 2016
DJ SPRINKLES
DORISBURG

LIGHTHOUSE

NADINE BYRNE & TANYA BYRNE


6/2 2016
HALLOOMI:
MAJKEL KOKO
MARTIN KLING
ENGJELL KASA
AXEL HALLQVIST

GUCCI JEHOVA & JULIA LIND
ANDREAS BERTMAN

KARL KAIS & NATTLIGA TONER

5/2 2016
JOHN OSBORN (DE)
HBNG
- NOAH GIBSON
- HENRIK BERGQVIST

PRINS THOMAS (NO)
OLOF UHLIN

HAMPUS TIME

30/1 2016
JANINA (DE)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS

LEO FORSSELL
NADJA CHATTI
JENNY SETH
LOVE LAGERBERG

FROZEN WESLEY
- NASTY NATE
- KOOL DJ DUST


29/1 2016
NORTHERN ELECTRONICS SHOWCASE
- ABDULLAH RASHIM
- VARG
- ACRONYM
- JOHANNES BJÖRHN

BORN FREE CLUB
- ENCHANTE (UK)
- RAP - LIVE
- SLING & SAMO

SNÄCKAN
- LISA MILBERG
- HENRIK BURMAN

23/1 2016
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
MLiR

FASAAN DJ'S
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN

SPACE DUCKS

22/1 2016
AXEL MYRBERG (Esperanto)
KALAWILA (Bossmusik)

HOMEBOY - LIVE (House Is OK/Wolf Music)
OLLE ODJUR

THE BIG CHILL

16/1 2016
YOURHIGHNESS
JESSIE GRANQVIST

RED LIGHT RADIO SHOWCASE:
- TAKO
- CINNAMAN
- ORPHEU THE WIZARD
- ROBERT BERGMAN

MARLENA LAMPINEN

15/1 2016
NIMA GORJI (IBIZA)
MAYA LOURENÇO

MAI NESTOR
JIN MUSTAFA
QUILTLAND - LIVE
TOWLIE

ANDREAS BERTMAN

9/1 2016
SHANTI CELESTE (UK)
KORNÉL KOVÁCS (Studio Barnhus)

PLO MAN (DE)
JULIUS GÖTHLIN

CAMILLA ALMQVIST
OSKAR KARLIN

8/1 2016
BEATRICE DILLON (Trilogy Tapes, UK)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)

KIZAA ZAA

DØDEN & DANDYN

31/12 2015
MARK E (Running Back, UK)
STAFFAN LINDBERG (Polari, Café UFO)
PJOTR (Polari, Café UFO)
+ special appearance from:
FUXDELUX
JOANA FORTESS
FRÖKEN VEGA

AXEL HALLQVIST (Halloomi)
GANDER/ÖRNELL (Esperanto)

Tareks Törleybar with guests::
TOWLIE (Käften)
VARG (Northern Electronics)
ZOLTAN TRIFUNOVICS
MARTIN SVANBORG (Solkyss)



26/12 2015
JANE FITZ (Free Rotation, UK)
MARTIN KLING (Halloomi, Esperanto)

PHUONG-DAN (Golden Pudel)
PROBLEMIL (Live)
SLING (Born Free)

NADINE BYRNE & TANYA BYRNE
(Ectoplasm Girls)


25/12 2015
ED DAVENPORT (DE)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
JIN MUSTAFA

NEMAS PROBLEMAS RELEASEFEST:
DANIEL SAVIO
NILS SCHELE
DANIEL BECH
SERGIO RIZZOLO

MARLENA LAMPINEN
MARIA ENERUD


19/12 2015
BUCHLA SYSTEMET - LIVE
HYPNOBIRDS - LIVE

FASAAN DJ’S

MAI NESTOR (Facit, Minimal Wave)

18/12 2015
MIRELLA KROES (NL)
ABDULLA RASHIM

JEAN LOUIS HUHTA
YOURHIGHNESS
LÄDER

KARL KAIS


12/12 2015
ROI PEREZ (DE)
DORISBURG

JIMMY ASQUITH (UK)
PJOTR

FAGGE

11/12 2015
KONSTANTIN (Giegling)
DJ DUSTIN (Giegling)
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE

LIGHTHOUSE

KLUBB M/S

5/12 2015
PHILIPPA PACHO
MAYA LOURENÇO

BODY
INGA MAUER (RUS)
ALONZO, CITY & LAP-SEE LAM

[INGENTING] DJ set

4/12 2015
REGIS (UK)
TOWLIE

JON RUST (UK)
BABA STILTZ

BRUCE LEENUS

28/11 2015
JASON LANOX
MARTIN KLING

SEXAZOID (LIVE)
ALVAR (LIVE)
ARVID WRETMAN
DJ SLING

GAVIN MAYCROFT
ANJA ENERUD

27/11 2015
SIDNEY & SULEIMAN (Latency Recordings)
NADJA CHATTI

HNNY
TOOLI
ISHI VU

PEDRODOLLAR
SVEN BOSTON

21/11 2015
ABDULLA RASHIM
KORRIDOR - LIVE
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER

FASAAN LABEL NIGHT
GOLDEN PRINZ - LIVE
FASAAN DJ’S

CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
ANDREAS BERTMAN

20/11 2015
HBNG
(HENRIK BERGQVIST & NOAH GIBSON)
DOVIU

THE BLACK MADONNA (US)
ADAM LUNDBERG
JONAS ASP

NADINE BYRNE
TANYA BYRNE
(ECTOPLASM GIRLS)

14/11 2015
LENA WILLIKENS
TOWLIE
JOHANNES BJÖRHN

HENRIK HALLBERG
KAJSA HAIDL
LEO FORSSELL

ELENA WOLAY

13/11 2015
AXEL BOMAN
KASPER BJØRKE (DK)

DJ RICHARD (DE)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN

MARLENA LAMPINEN

7/11 2015
BABA STILTZ
DJ CLEA
OLLE ISAKSSON

TIAGO (PRT)
PEDRODOLLAR
MÅNS ERICSON


6/11 2015
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
FLORD KING

BÖRFT REC - LABEL NIGHT
ZWARRE
CRINAN
PER LUNDBERG
ANDREAS ENGE (LIVE)
DUNGEON ACID (LIVE)

MAI NESTOR (FACIT, MINIMAL WAVE)

31/10 2015
MIRJA
AXEL MYRBERG
KAIS AMMAR

KIZAA ZAA 4 YEARS
DAWN ANTHONY
SIRI KARLSSON (LIVE)
BABY OWL
JONAS PERSSON
THE KEEPER
KOOL DJ DUST
YA TOSIBA (LIVE)
JOXAREN
HIGH LIFE

KLUBB M/S

30/10 2015
RON MORELLI (US)
SLING & SAMO

BODY
INTERCHAIN (RU)
CITY, ALONZO & LAP-SEE LAM

KÄFTEN RELEASEPARTY:
SKITUNGEN
CLAUS FOVEA (LIVE)
FACIT DJ


24/10 2015
TM404 - LIVE
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
JIN MUSTAFA

INVISIBLE CITY SOUND SYSTEM (Can)
GAVIN MAYCROFT

SLOW BLOW

23/10 2015
FRED P (US)
HENRIK BERGQVIST

TALABOMAN (AXEL BOMAN & JOHN TALABOT)
LEO FORSSELL

MATTE BERGQVIST
SIXTEN STRÖM


17/10 2015
DORISBURG
FABIAN BRUHN

MAX GRAEF (DE)
BABA STILTZ

CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERAN
OSKAR KARLIN

16/10 2015
SOMEWHEN - LIVE (DE)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS

ANTON KLINT
ANDREAS BERTMAN

MARLENA LAMPINEN


10/10 2015
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE

SKATEBÅRD (NO)
NADJA CHATTI

DANTE
BETAN
LÅNGKALLE
WRONG SIDE OF THE TRACKS

9/10 2015
ABDULLA RASHIM
AXEL HALLQVIST

DATAMAGI
LUKE EARGOGGLE
MOMENTH
OBERGMAN - LIVE

ELENA WOLAY


3/10 2015
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED - LIVE
FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA (AUS)

KAJSA HAIDL
ALEXANDRA DAHLSTRÖM
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN

DANIEL “FAGGE” FAGERSTRÖM

2/10 2015
ZODIAC 44 LABEL NIGHT
BINTUS - LIVE (UK)
JOHANNA KNUTSSON
LUCA LOZANO (DE)

YOUNG MARCO (NL)
MARK SEVEN

PER NYSTRÖM

26/9 2015
KORNÉL KOVÁCS
MATT KARMIL
CLEA HERLÖFSSON

CUTTIS

GAVIN MAYCROFT
ANJA ENERUD

25/9 2015
Downstairs
BELLA SARRIS (AUS)
MAYA LOURENÇO
ENGJELL KASA

Upstairs
ANDRAS FOX (AUS)
FILIP ESAIASSON
JULIUS GÖTHLIN
MARLENA LAMPINEN

Lägenheten
MATTE BERGQVIST



18/4 2015
LEGOWELT - LIVE
MAYA LOURENÇO
HENRIK BERGQVIST

ADULT ACADEMY:
VERO VERAMENTE
MALIN WESTER
DJ CARTEL
DJ CITY

PER NYSTRÖM
ANDREAS BERTMAN
MARLENA LAMPINEN

ELENA WOLAY

18/4 2015


17/4 2015
DONATO DOZZY (ITA)
ABDULLA RASHIM (Northern Electronics)

VERONICA VASICKA (Mimimal Wave)
TOWLIE (Käften)

DJ AICHA
AMANDA LILJEGREN

THE SESSION
KIZAA ZAA

11/4 2015
FJÄDER (Fullpanda)
DORISBURG (Aniara Recordings)

YUMMY PARTY
HNNY (Puss/Yummy)
IVO KIUSALAAS

SAMO DJ (Born Free / L.I.E.S)
MICHAEL KUCYK (Noise In My Head)

GAVIN MAYCROFT (Mother)

10/4 2015
PER HAMMAR (Dirty Hands)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS

BODY (Lap-See Lam, Alonzo, DJ City)

NADINE BYRNE & TANYA BYRNE (Ectoplasm Girls)
MAJA LI HÄRDELIN & DJ DÖDSKALLE

KLUBB M/S

4/4 2015
NOAH GIBSON (Trouble In Paradise)
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)

PARAMIDA
YOURHIGHNESS

GUSTAV BENDT & FRIENDS

ALONZO (Top Nice)
LAP-SEE (Disco Dumpling)


3/4 2015
EFDEMIN
NICK HÖPPNER
AXEL HALLQVIST

VILLA ÅBO - LIVE (Börft)
SLING & SAMO (L.I.E.S / Born Free)

AMANDA LILJEGREN
ELIN BJÖRNSTRÖM
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERAN

2/4 2015
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE (Karlovak)

NORBERGFESTIVAL
MOON WHEEL (DE/SE) - LIVE
SKOGSDÖDEN (Klangfigur/SE) - LIVE
VOIDINA (RS) - LIVE
JOHAN ÖSTMAN (Samlingen, Norbergfestival)
JIN MUSTAFA (Samlingen, Grupp 13)
SARA FORS (Norbergfestival)
ALVA & KATJA (Drömfakulteten)

UB ART: Sound meets Type - Håkon Stensholt & Paulo Barcelos


28/3 2015
STAFFAN LINDBERG (Dolly Dubs)
NADJA CHATTI (Under Bron)
MATT KARMIL (Beats In Space/Studio Barnhus)

LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)
HENRIK HALLBERG (Slow Blow)

KIZAA ZAA
MARLENA LAMPINEN

27/3 2015
DJ HAUS (Unknown to the Unknown)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)

NATTSUDD:
JESSIE GRANQVIST
HAIDL & LINDSTRØM

GUDDING & LODDING
LUCIANO LEIVA


21/3 2015
Lifesaver / Robert Johnson:
PORTABLE - LIVE
ATA
OLIVER HAFENBAUER
KAIS AMMAR (.org)

MÄNNISKOBYN

KLUBB M/S
DJ SHUFFLE


20/3 2015
ADRIANA LOPEZ (Grey Report / ES)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS

KLACK RECORDS - RELEASEFEST
CASEROS (Klack Records)
DANSSERVICE DJ’S (Seven Neves, Gonzalo, George)
DJ CITY (Body/Top Nice)
ALX9696 (♥)

GAVIN MAYCROFT (Mother)
ANDREAS BERTMAN

14/3 2015
MARTINOU (Sewer Sender)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN

UP NORTH
CRACKAZAT - LIVE (Local Talk) - Releasefest
CLEA HERLÖFSSON
CALLE DERNULF

MATTE BERGQVIST
KOOL DJ DUST

13/3 2015
TAMA SUMO (Panorama Bar / DE)
HENRIK BERGQVIST (Aniara Recordings / Bossmusik)

BODY (Lap-See Lam, Alonzo, DJ City)

7/3 2015
YOURHIGHNESS (Born Free/Rollerboys Rec)
LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)
ENGJELL KASA (Velv.93)
AXEL MYRBERG (.org)

YUMMY PARTY
HNNY

NADINE BYRNE & TANYA BYRNE (Ectoplasm Girls)
MAJA LI HÄRDELIN
EMANUEL SUNDIN

6/3 2015
STEVE O'SULLIVAN - LIVE (Mosaic/Sushitech)
DORISBURG (Aniara Recordings)

TZUSING (L.I.E.S. / Shanghai)
SLING & SAMO (L.I.E.S / Born Free)

ELENA WOLAY
MARLENA LAMPINEN

28/2 2015
ABDULLA RASHIM (Northern Electronics)
AXEL HALLQVIST (Semantica)

JIM BERG
OLLE OLJUD

SARA E FORS
SLOW BLOW

27/2 2015
MOLLY (Paris)
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE (Karlovak)

WATA IGARASHI (Japan) - LIVE 
CA2+ LIVE
HUMAN RAYS - LIVE
VARG
HYPNOBIRDS
KATTKOSMOS

AMANDA LILJEGREN
NASTY NATE

21/2 2015
PETTER NORDKVIST (Studio Barnhus) (JOY ORBISON - CANCELLED)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)

NATTSUDD:
HAIDL & LINDSTRØM
DAVID GUNTER & PAAVO

KLUBB M/S
KIZAA ZAA

20/2 2015
MAYA LOURENÇO
MARTIN KLING
FLORD KING

THE SEED COAT (Live)
REBECKA ROLFART
EMMA BJERTÉN
WALTER BERGE

GAVIN MAYCROFT (Mother)

14/2 2015
NADJA CHATTI
LEO FORSSELL

RED ROYALTY - LIVE
NOAH GIBSOn (Krasch Records)
GW

ANDREAS BERTMAN

13/2 2015
HUNEE (Rush Hour)
ANTAL (Rush Hour)
SLING & SAMO (Born Free)

YOURHIGNESS (Born Free)
VERO (Top Nice)

LÅNGKALLE
+
DOTMOV FESTIVAL 2014


7/2 2015
YOUR PLANET IS NEXT - LIVE
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)

YUMMY PARTY
AVALON EMERSON (US)

NATALIA LYCZYNSKI
LÄDER


6/2 2015
Zodiac 44 - Label Night T
JOHANNA KNUTSSON
DUNGEON ACID
LUCA LOZANO

JOHN ÖSTMAN
KABLAM (Janus Berlin)
M. WRECKER (E V O L V E R)

MARLENA LAMPINEN
KOOL DJ DUST

31/1 2015
HBNG (HENRIK BERGQVIST & NOAH GIBSON)

MARK SEVEN
OLOF UHLIN

SARA E FORS
GUSTAV BENDT & CHILI DE ALMEDIA

30/1 2015
MOVE D (Workshop/Smallville)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)

BODY:
NKISI - LIVE (UK)
LEXXI (UK)
LAP-SEE LAM, ALONZO, DJ CITY

ANTON KLINT (Public Possession)
AMANDA LILJEGREN

30/1 2015
JANINA
STHLM MURDER GIRLS

LEO FORSSELL
NADJA CHATTI

24/1 2015
GENIUS OF TIME (LIVE)
DARWIN (DE)

AXEL BOMAN BIRTHDAY BASH!
SEVEN DAVIS JR (IZWID / Apron Records) - LIVE
STUDIO BARNHUS

KLUBB M/S
DJ SHUFFLE

23/1 2015
BARAC (Sunrise/Romania)
AXEL HALLQVIST ( Semantica)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER (Boss)

RUTHERFORD - LIVE
LUKE EAGOOGLE
MOMENTH

GAVIN MAYCROFT
JAJA SAINE

17/1 2015
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE

VRIGO RISING:
DANIEL ARAYA - LIVE
JONAS ASP

NADINE BYRNE & TANYA BYRNE (Ectoplasm Girls)
FROZEN WESLEY (Kool DJ Dust & Nasty Nate)

16/1 2015
NORTHERN ELECTRONICS SHOWCASE
ABDULLA RASHIM - Live
VARG - Live
ACRONYM - Live

NATTSUDD:
HAIDL & LINDSTRØM
HARALD BJÖRK (Dj-set)

OLLE CRENÉR
ANDRÉ TAYLOR
ANDREAS BERTMAN

10/1 2015
WBEEZA - LIVE (Third Ear / UK)
ADAM LUNDBERG (Geography Records)
OSCAR VILLATA (Geography Records)

VERO, MAXXXBASS, EBOTRON

MIRIAM PEMBERTON
KIZAA ZAA

9/1 2015
SPENCER PARKER
NADJA CHATTI
MAYA LOURENCO

NGLY (L.I.E.S. / Live)
SLING & SAMO

GAVIN MAYCROFT
LÅNGKALLE

3/1 2015
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
DUNGEON ACID

MISS E

THE KEEPER
L I M B O

2/1 2015
ARPANET - LIVE (Drexciya / Rephlex)
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)

BODY
LAP-SEE LAM
ALONZO
DJ CITY

THOMAS BUSH (Top Nice)
OSYNLIG FETMA (DJ-set)

31/12 2014
JOHN OSBORN (Grounded Theory / DE)
STAFFAN LINDBERG (Dolly Dubs/GUMM4N)
PJOTR (Polari/GUMM4N)

BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)
SAMO DJ (L.I.E.S.)
DJ SLING (Born Free)

TOMMIE X
JIMMY-RAY

TAREK JAHJAH

27/12 2014
FJÄDER - LIVE (Fullpanda)
HENRIK BERGQVIST (Aniara, Boss)

SLOW BLOW

MATTE BERGQVIST
MAJA LI HÄRDELIN
EMANUEL SUNDIN (Fasaan)

26/12 2014
ACID MARIA (Killekill/DE)
NOAH GIBSON (Krasch Records)

YUMMY PARTY
SHAKARCHI & STRANÉUS
DAVID GÜNTER

SARA FORS
LÄDER

25/12 2014
JOEY ANDERSON (US)
DORISBURG (LIVE)
KALAWILA

20/12 2014
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE (Karlovak)

YOURHIGNESS (Rollerboys/Born Free)
JEAN LOUIS HUHTA (Dungeon Acid)

DANIEL SAVIO
DJ SHUFFLE

19/12 2014
HENNING BAER (Grounded Theory/DE)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS

MEGATRONIC - Live (UK)
MARCUS PRICE

DJ SLING
MATAS AEROBICA (Villnius)

13/12 2014
ABDULLA RASHIM (Northern Electronics)
AXEL HALLQVIST (Semantica)

NATTBUS:
KORALLREVEN (DJ-SET)
HAIDL & LINDSTRØM

CARLSSON & ANDERSSON
MARLENA LAMPINEN

12/12 2014
BELLA SARRIS (AUS)
NADJA CHATTI
MAYA LOURENCO

BODY
EMOTIONAL (UK)
LAP-SEE LAM
ALONZO
DJ CITY

KLUBB M/S
ANDREAS BERTMAN



6/12 2014
AXEL BOMAN (Studio Barnhus)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)

VANITY PRODUCTIONS (DK)
HÄNDER SOM VÅRDAR
VARG

OLLE CRENÉR
ANDRÉ TAYLOR

5/12 2014
IKONIKA (Hyperdub)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN

B.F.C (Sling & Samo)
BORN FREE LABEL NITE RELEASE PARTY
SLING, SAMO DJ, YOURHIGHENSS, MAXXXBASS

TANYA BYRNE & NADINE BYRNE
LÄDER

29/11 2014
LEO FORSSELL
YOURHIGHNESS

HENRIK HALLBERG & KAJSA HAIDL

KARL KAIS
MAJA LI HÄRDELIN & EMANEUL SUNDIN

28/11 2014
I-F (Viewlexx)
GESLOTEN CIRKLE - LIVE
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)

BLACK RAIN - LIVE
CELLDÖD - LIVE
KOLLAPS RECORDS
ABDULLA RASHIM

KIZAA ZAA
MARLENA LAMPINEN

22/11 2014
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
JESSIE GRANQVIST

WOODSMEN & LADY LOG

LÅNGKALLE
KIM SANDGREN


21/11 2014
BEANER (Bar 25)
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE

DANIEL WANG
CUTTIS
FILIP ESAIASSON

DANIEL SAVIO
DJ SANDY


15/11 2014
NADJA CHATTI
MAYA LOURENCO

JUSTIN CARTER (Mister Saturday Night NYC)
EAMON HARKIN (Mister Saturday Night NYC)
ADAM LUNDBERG (Geography Records)

MATTE BERGQVIST
KARAVAN


14/11 2014
DORISBURG
HENRIK BERGQVIST

MARCUS PRICE
DJ LICKSHOT (UK)

ELENA WOLAY
ANDREAS BERTMAN

8/11 2014
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)
LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)

YUMMY PARTY
HNNY (Puss)
EDEN ROCK
REDONDO

KLUBB M/S
FEL

7/11 2014
ELI VERVEINE (Tardis/ZU)
OSCAR SHUBAQ (Tardis/ZU)

LEE DOUGLAS (An-I)
OSYNLIG FETMA (live)
B.F.C (Sling & Samo)

DANIEL BECH
JAKOB GRANDIN

1/11 2014
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN ( The Office)

KAJSA HAIDL & KAJSA L

KIZAA ZAA
LÄDER

31/10 2014
DJ SKIRT (UK)
ABDULLA RASHIM

BODY (Lap-See Lam, Alonzo, DJ City)

KARL KAIS
MAJA LI HÄRDELIN & EMANUEL SUNDIN

25/10 2014
LEO NETZ
NOAH GIBSON

SLOW BLOW

DANIEL SAVIO

24/10 2014
A MADE UP SOUND (2562) (NL)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN

YOURHIGHNESS

HAMPUS TIME (Top Nice, London)
DJ SLING (Born Free)

18/10 2014
HESSLE AUDIO - ALL NIGHT
PEARSON SOUND
BEN UFO
PANGAEA

ST GÖRAN

GAVIN MAYCROFT (Mother)
MARLENA LAMPINEN

17/10 2014
ECHOPLEX - LIVE (PL)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
JIN MUSTAFA

ANDRAS FOX (AUS)
PEDRODOLLAR

OLLE CRENÉR
ANDREAS BERTMAN

UB ART: JOHAN NORLING

11/10 2014
DORISBURG
KALAWILA

LEO FORSSELL
OLOF UHLIN

SOPHIE LINGÖ
AAVIK
JOHANNA BECKMAN

10/10 2014
WILLIE BURNS (Creme Organization)
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)

CHIDA (Ene, Tokyo)
DJ TLR (Creme Organization)
B.F.C (Sling & Samo)

KLUBB M/S
MÄNNISKOBYN feat EMANUEL SUNDIN

4/10 2014
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE (Karlovak)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)

YUMMY PARTY
HNNY (Let's Play House, Puss, Yummy)

SARA FORS
OLLECRENÉR

UB ART
KOLLEKTIVET LIVET
MAX RONNERSJÖ & DEMENZ

3/10 2014
TEVO HOWARD - LIVE (Beautiful Granville, Rush Hour, Chicago)
NADJA CHATTI
MAYA LOURENÇO

FURFRIEND - LIVE
BILL YOUNGMAN - LIVE
HANNO HINKELBEIN (Killekill)
ALVAR - LIVE
FLEXIWAVES DJ'S
CYNTHIA STERN

ÄSCH
MARLENA LAMPINEN
LUCIANO LEIVA

UB ART
KOLLEKTIVET LIVET
MAX RONNERSJÖ & DEMENZ

20/4 2014
JOHANNES BJÖRHN & NOAH GIBSON
BABA STILTZ & JOHAN ÖSTMAN
ART ALFIE
NADJA CHATTI & MAYA LOURENÇO

SLING
SVENSKA DISCO KYRKAN
TOWLIE
YOURHIGHNESS

MISS E
JANDERS
GUSTAV BENDT
KARAVAN
HUGO HEDBERG

19/4 2014
MAYA LOURENÇO
JIN MUSTAFA
JOHANN SCHNEIDER

SAMULI KEMPPI
LÄDER

OSCAR DER WINZIGE (S.O.G.)
AEROBICA (Dos Club)


18/4 2014
MARCOS CABRAL (L.I.E.S)
PETTER NORDKVIST (Studio Barnhus)

NIGHTCOREGIRL (CAN)
REVENUE

MARLENA LAMPINEN
GUSTAV RESSLE


17/4 2014
MARY VELO LIVE (DE/CA | Frozen Border)
VARG & ARAYA - LIVE
JIN MUSTAFA (Samlingen)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN (Samlingen)

HUMAN RAYS LIVE (Blodörn)
HYPNOBIRDS LIVE
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)

YOURHIGHNESS - LIVE


12/4 2014
MOOMIN (Smallville / DE)
MR TOPHAT & ART ALFIE

SLOW BLOW

DANIEL "FAGGE" FAGERSTRÖM
JANDERS


11/4 2014
ANTHONY NAPLES (The Trilogy Tapes/Mr Saturday/US)
BABA STILTZ

BOBBY BELL
ABELL 2029 & I,ROBO

KARAVAN


5/4 2014
NOAH GIBSON
JOHANNES BJÖRHN

OLOF UHLIN
ADAM LUNDBERG

FLEXIWAVE DJ'S
LÅNG-KALLE


4/4 2014
FLORIAN KUPFER (L.I.E.S.)
DJ SLING

MODEL MAN (NL) - LIVE
SYNTVILLA: TOWLIE

MAYA LOURENÇO
KIM SANDGREN


29/3 2014
THE BLACK MADONNA (Argot /Smart Bar)
DORISBURG (Aniara Recordings)

FARSTA KALLE (Lighthouse)

VIKTOR BROBACKE
HUGO HEDBERG


28/3 2014
ED DAVENPORT (Liebe/DE)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS

YOURHIGHNESS (Rollerboys/Ultracity/UnderBronRec)
ELIAS RAAM (Ultracity/RollerboysRecordings)

THE KEEP
BRUCE LEENUS (Bring the Noise)


22/3 2014
MAYA LOURENÇO & NADJA CHATTI (UNDER BRON)
DANCE SESSION FEAT. AZADE HABINIA

SVENSKA DISCO KYRKAN

ÄSCH (Dora & Viv)
LUCIANO LEIVA


21/3 2014
LEO FORSSELL & WILLIAM HAMILTON (Under Bron)

PALMISTRY (UK)
DJ CITY & DJ ALONZO (Body / Top Nice)

MAXXXBASS
ANDREAS BERTMAN & ELIS BURRAU


15/3 2014
BABA STILTZ
JOHAN ÖSTMAN

SLOW BLOW

KIM SANDGREN
AMANADA LILJEGREN & MAJA-LI


14/3 2014
DASHA RUSH - LIVE (Fullpanda / RU)
ABDULLA RASHIM & AXEL HALLQVIST

LUKE EARGOGGLE - LIVE (Bunker / Stilleben)
WELTWIRTSCHAFT
DJ SLING (Top Nice)
DJ MOMENTH (Knüller Club)

KARAVAN
MISS E


8/3 2014
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE

SVENSKA DISCO KYRKAN

HAMPUS LARSSON (Top Nice)
ANTON KLINT


7/3 2014
RON MORELLI (L.I.E.S / UK)
DJ SLING (Born Free)

FLEXIWAVE RELEASE PARTY:
VIDEO LOOK (Live)
COLOUROID (Live)
SYNTVILLA:
TOWLIE

FEL
REVENUE

1/3 2014
CONVEXTION - LIVE (Matrix Rec / Download Music / Detroit)
NOAH GIBSON & JOHANNES BJÖRHN

MÅNS ERICSON (Rollerboys)
YOURHIGHNESS (Rollerboys)
OLOF UHLIN (Rimini)
ANTON KLINT (Tiedye)

JAKOB HULTMAN (Människobyn)
PATRIK PEDERSEN
CARL BERGERUS
ALEX DJ


28/2 2014
FIEDEL (Ostgut Ton)
NADJA CHATTI

SINE CITY (LIVE)
PLANET (LIVE)
DÖDSDANS DJ'S

HUGO HEDBERG
DUNGEN (DJ-set)
ELENA WOLAY (Jazz är farligt)


22/2 2014
LEON VYNEHALL (Aus Music / Well Rounded /UK)
BABA STILTZ

PUCE MARY - LIVE (DK)
BROKEN LIGHTS - LIVE
SAMLINGEN

KARAVAN
AMANDA LILJEGREN & MAJA-LI


21/2 2014
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
ROBIN JONSSON

CAKES DA KILLA - LIVE (US)
DJ CITY & DJ ALONZO (BODY / Top Nice)

VIKTOR BROBACKE
BRUCE LEENUS (Bring the Noise)



15/2 2014


14/2 2014
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE

SLOW BLOW

MAXXXBASS
ANDREAS BERTMAN & ELIS BURRAU


8/2 2014
DJ SPIDER (Plan B / US)
NADJA CHATTI

SKITUNGEN
SYNTVILLA: KÄFTEN 004 RELEASEFEST
DJ VON TOWLIE & LUCY DANIELS

CHRISTIAN SALDERT
HAMPUS TIME (NTS / Top Nice)

7/2 2014
LEE DOUGLAS (US)
DJ SLING

JOSEFIN ÖHRN + THE LIBERATION (Live)
MATS LINDSTRÖM AND ALBA CORRA (Live)
MIRIAM PEMBERTON
KLUBB M/S

BOBBY BELL
FILIP ESAIASSON & JAKOB HULTMAN


1/2 2014
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
MIRJA LARSSON

MACKAN LINDSTRÖM & NILS SCHELE (Läder)

FEL
LÅNGKALLE


31/1 2014
KOWTON (Livity Sound/Hessle Audio/UK)

JOHAN ÖSTMAN
SVEN BOSTON & PETTER NORDKVIST (Studio Barnhus)

DISCO EXPRESS
KARAVAN MÖTER ONDSKA LIGHT


25/1 2014
BABA STILTZ & HNNY

ALBION VENABLES (Camp Cosmic)

LINA ÖHMAN (Blänk, The Touch) & IDA TH (VDR / WRTW)
ELENA WOLAY


24/1 2014
DICK BRUNN (Live)
LEMIEUX
LEO NETZ

HELLO:
MOST VALUABLE PLAYERS (Live)
ANDREAS BERTMAN & ELIS BURRAU

THE DUST BOWL
BRUCE LEENUS (Bring The Noise)


18/1 2014
DJ FETT BURGER (Sex Tags Mania / NO)
ADAM LUNDBERG & OSCAR VILLATA (Geography Records)

MARK SEVEN (Juswax)

DISKOTEKET
AMANDA LILJEGREN & MAJA LI HÄRDELIN


17/1 2014
EDMUNDY - LIVE
NOAH GIBSON
JOHANNES BJÖRHN

YOLA FATOUSH - LIVE (UK)
DJ CITY & DJ ALONZO (BODY / Top Nice)

SLOW BLOW


11/1 2014
LEO & WILLIAM

SVENSKA DISCO KYRKAN

FLEXIWAVE
LUCIANO LEIVA


10/1 2014
GROUNDED THEORY:
SLEEPARCHIVE - LIVE
HENNING BAER
AXEL HALLQVIST

HNNY

DANIEL FAGGE FAGERSTRÖM (Optic Nest, The Skull Defekts)
DÖDSDANS DJ'S


4/1 2014
ROMB:
DANIEL ARAYA (Live)
YOURHIGHNESS (DJ)
PATRICK RICHARD (DJ)

OLOF UHLIN (Rimini) & ELIAS RAAM (Ultracity/Rollerboysrec)

VIKTOR BROBACKE
KARAVAN


3/1 2014
STAFFAN LINDBERG (Dolly Dubs)
JIM BERG (Duck N Cover)

MACKAN LINDSTRÖM & EDDIE ÅHGREN

ANNA RUTH
MULLE LIVSGNIST (CGBG)


28/12 2013
KORNÉL KOVÁCS (Studio Barnhus)
MR. TOPHAT (Junk Yard Connections)

HYBRIS
CEO
TEAM ROCKIT
AZURE BLUE

AMANDA LILJEGREN
LAP-SEE LAM (Disko Dumpling)


27/12 2013
ETAPP KYLE (Klockworks / Ukraine)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS

SACHA PEINETTI (Macadam Mambo / Fr)
SAMO DJ (L.I.E.S. / HK)
SLING

ANGELICA PIÑEROS
BRUCE LEENUS (Bring The Noise)


26/12 2013
SHIFTED (Mote-Evolver/Avian/UK)

SAMLINGEN

25/12 2013
DORISBURG
HENRIK BERGQVIST

BORN FREE CHRISTMAS
EMPFÄNGER
KWC92
HAMPUS LARSSON
ISAAC SPAYES
JEXPERT

PER NYSTRÖM & ZARA ARREHED (Klubb M/S)
JANDERS
KARAVAN


21/12 2013
PEDER MANNERFELT (Live)
NADJA CHATTI

BRODEN & CHRISTOFFER RA

HUGO HEDBERG
MAXXXBASS (Top Nice)


20/12 2013
HELENA HAUFF (Default Network)
NOAH GIBSON (Krasch Recordings)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)

MARY SHELLEY
NATURE STUDY
DJ CITY & DJ ALONZO (Body / Top Nice)

ELENA WOLAY
MATTE BERGQVIST

14/12 2013
TESSELA (R&S / UK)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN (Samlingen)
LEMIEUX

SLOW BLOW

JOHAN RISBERG
AMANDA LILJEGREN & MAJA-LI


13/12 2013
TEREKKE (L.I.E.S / US)
BABA STILTZ

TOBIAS BERNSTRUP
TOWLIE (Syntvilla)
SVIKE REA

SALDERT
ANDREAS BERTMAN & ELIS BURRAU


7/12 2013
LEO FORSSELL & SLING

WOODSMAN & LADY LOG
YOURHIGHNESS & RASTA NILS

EVELIN ÅHSLIN & LARS JÄMTELID
KARAVAN


6/12 2013
X501 (Live)
ESPEN LAURITZEN
LEMIEUX
JIN MUSTAFA

ADAM LUNDBERG (Geography)

RIKARD STUMM
JAKOB GRANDIN


30/11 2013
STHLM MURDER GIRLS (Johanna Schneider & Filippa Pacho)
CALLE WERSÄLL

SVENSKA DISCOKYKRAN (Kool DJ Dust & Mika Snickars)

BENDT & BROBACKE
JANDERS & LUNDELL


29/11 2013
MOUNTAIN RANGE - LIVE (Aniara)
DORISBURG - DJ-SET (Aniara / Boss)

JIM BERG (Duck N Cover)
LEO & WILLIAM

INVADER ACE
LAP-SEE LAM (Disko Dumpling) & ALONZO


23/11 2013
FUNKINEVEN (Eglo / Apron / UK)
NADJA CHATTI

PATTEN (Warp Records)
OND TON (Opal Tapes)
SAMLINGEN

HUGO HEDBERG
MAXXXBASS (Top Nice)


22/11 2013
JAMIE XX (XL Recordings)
AXEL BOMAN (Studio Barnhus)

TEENGIRL FANTASY (US)
DJ CITY & DJ ALONZO (BODY / TOP NICE)
JIN MUSTAFA

ÄSCH
BRUCE LEENUS (Bring The Noise)


16/11 2013
NOAH GIBSON
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
TOWLIE

KRISTOFER ANDERSON
LISA & JON
SEBASTIAN SUAREZ GOLBOURNE
WILLIAM HAMILTON

MISS E
AMANDA LILJEGREN & MAJA LI


15/11 2013
NORTHERN ELECTRONICS
ABDULLA RAHSIM (Live)
VARG (Live)
ACRONYM (Live)
AXEL HALLQVIST (DJ-set)

BLIPBLOP (Live)
BLACK CHAIR (Live)
TOWLIE (Syntvilla)
DÖDSDANS DJ'S

HEATHEN
KOOL DJ DUST


9/11 2013
DJ KOZE (Pampa / DE)
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE

MACKAN LINDSTRÖM & MARTIN PETERSSON

CHRISTIAN SALDERT
KARAVAN


8/11 2013
KARENN - Live (Sheworks)
LEMIEUX (Random Island)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN (Samlingen)

PRINS EMANUEL & GOLDEN IVY - Live
ANDREAS BERTMAN & ELIS BURRAU

REVENUE


2/11 2013
KODE9 (Hyperdub / UK)
LAUREL HALO (Live / Hyperdub / US)
BABA STILTZ

YOURHIGHNESS & OLOF UHLIN

HAMPUS TIME (NTS / Top Nice London)


1/11 2013
CLIFF LOTHAR (Viewlexx) (Live)
SLING (Top Nice) & LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)

SLOW BLOW

HUGO HEDBERG
LAP-SEE LAM (Disko Dumpling)

26/10 2013
MIDLAND (Aus Musuc / Graded / UK)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER (Boss / Under Bron)

DRO CAREY / TUFF SHERM (Aus | The Trilogy Tapes) SAMLINGEN

NATALIA & JENNY SHI
MAXXXBASS (Top Nice)

25/10 2013
STEVE SUMMERS (Live)
BOOKWORMS (Live)
NADJA CHATTI

MOLLY NILLSON (Live)
JAAKKO EINO KALEVI (Live)
SLING (Born Free)

BRUCE LEENUS (Bring The Noice)


19/10 2013
KARLOVAK

GENEVA JACCUZI - LIVE (Minimal Wave / US)
TOWLIE (SYNTVILLA)
FACIT DJ (Minimal Wave)

KARL PILFALK & HUGO THAMBERT
JAKOB GRANDIN & FRIENDS


18/10 2013
BRAWTHER (Mliu / Balance Alliance / Paris)
NOAH & JOHANNES

DON CHRISTIAN (US)
DJ CITY & DJ ALONZO (BODY / Top Nice)

ANDRERAS BERTMAN & ELIS BURRAU
AMANDA LILJEGREN


12/10 2013
FABIAN BRUHN & NILS KORGH

MISS E & ISABELLE
LEO FORSSELL & PETTER NORDKVIST

AUDIONOM SOUNDSYSTEM

11/10 2013

DELTA FUNKTIONEN (NL / Ann Aimee, Delsin)
BABA STILTZ

SVENSKA DISCOKYKRAN (Kool DJ Dust & Mika Snickars)

MAXXX BASS
KARAVAN


13/4 2013
WILLIAM HAMILTON & LEO FORSSELL
NOAH GIBSON, JOHANNES BJÖRN & HENRIK BERGQVIST

SLOW BLOW
MIRIAM PEMBERTON
KÄRLEKSDÖDEN

JOHAN WIKLUND
KARAVAN
ELIN STENBERG
GUSTAV BENDT & DIDA
JANDERS & LUNDELL
AMANDA LILJEGREN

SLING (Born Free / Top Nice)
TOWLIE (Syntvilla)
BABA STILTZ (TV Stockholm)
STAFFAN & PJOTR
MAYA LOURENCO & JOHAN ÖSTMAN


12/4 2013
LEO & DANIEL
WRD (LIVE)
TOWLIE
LEMIEUX

HÄGRING

JONAS FLÄCKERUD & SALLY












6/4 2013
FABIAN BRUHN
NADJA CHATTI

CLEA HERLÖFSSON & GUNNAR

HOLLY & ELIN













5/4 2013
PETTER NORDQVIST
LEO & WILLIAM

REVENUE LABEL NIGHT

JANDERS & LUNDELL










30/3 2013
GUMM4N

BODY (DJ City & Alonzo + Gäst)

HORRORCHATA & HOUSE OF LADOSHA (NYC)

KARAVAN


29/3 2013
ANTHONY PARASOLE (Deconstruct, New York)
ABDULLA RASHIM

TV STOCKHOLM
BABA STILTZ
KORNÉL KOVÁCS
TAPES (NZ)

ANDREAS BERTMAN
AMANDA LILJEGREN


28/3 2013
HOUSE BY THE SEA!
SANKT GÖRAN
CAZUMA
OLOF DONHAMMAR

SAMLINGEN X NORBERGFESTIVAL X UNDER BRON
TM404 (Andreas Tilliander | Kontra-Musik) (Live)
LODBROK (Live)
JSH (Ominous Recordings) (Live)
ARAYA (Live)

TOWLIE (Käften)
MAYA LOURENÇO (Lemieux, Klasse Recordings | Samlingen)
WOBBULATOR

JIN MUSTAFA (Samlingen)
KLIIN (FLIM)
I,ROBO (Doom Service)


23/3 2013
XOSAR - LIVE (US / Rush Hour, L.I.E.S)
HENRIK BERGQVIST
JOHANNES BJÖRHN

SLOW BLOW

MATTE BERGQVIST


22/3 2013
I-F (NL / Viewlexx)
NOAH GIBSON

SYNTVILLA MED TOWLIE

GENEVA JACUZZI (US)
COLOURIOD

GUSTAV BENDT
JENNY THÅSTRÖM


16/3 2013
ERDBEERSCHNITZEL (Mirau / DE)

MIRIAM PEMBERTON & FRIENDS

DATAMASKIN (LIVE)

MISSION IF POSSIBLE


15/3 2013
GO BANG!

MAMMA & PAPPA
HEATHEN

X MAGNUS








9/3 2013
SAMLINGEN
PEEL MD (Live)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
MAYA LOURENÇO
MICHAL GASEK
MIRJA LARSSON

MIKA SNICKARS
PRINS EMANUEL & GOLDEN IVY (Live)

LAP-SEE LAM & JIN MUSTAFA (Disko Dumpling / Grupp Tretton)








8/3 2013
TRAXX (Rush Hour / Mutant Beat Dance / L.I.E.S. / US)
SLING (Top Nice / Born Free)

REVENUE LABEL NIGHT

CARLSSON & ANDERSSON









2/3 2013
GUMM4N

CUTTIS & FRIENDS

CEDERVALL (Bernadott / FR)







1/3 2013
ANIARA - RELEASEFEST
ALEXANDER BERG
FABIAN BRUHN
HENKRIK BERGQVIST
NILS KROGH

MONTAUK
LÄDER







23/2 2013
LEO FORSSELL & WILLIAM HAMILTON

BODY (DJ City & Alonzo)

PATCHFINDER FEAT. VERA MODENA (UK) (Live)

AMANDA LILJEGREN & ELIS BURRAU









22/2 2013
DJ PIERRE (Afro Acid, BNR Trax, Chicago)
NOAH GIBSON
NADJA CHATTI

SYNTVILLA
VERONICA VASICKA (Us / Minimal Wave)
TOWLIE

THE PAGAN RITES

SVEDLUND & TOORELL






16/2 2013
PANGAEA (Hessle Audio / UK)
SAMLINGEN

JAKOB GRANDIN & FRIENDS

I BREAK HORSES (DJ-Set)
MISSION IF POSSIBLE







15/2 2013
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
ABDULLA RASHIM
AXEL HALLQVIST
THE EMBASSY (Live)

LOOK NOTES

REVENUE ACID BAR






9/2 2013
JUNK YARD CONNECTIONS LABEL NIGHT
CHRISTOPHER RAU (DE)
MR TOPHAT & ART ALFIE

MIRIAM PEMBERTON & SIMON FRANK

PROFONDO (Live)

LAP-SEE LAM & JIN MUSTAFA (Disko Dumpling / Grupp Tretton)









8/2 2013
"LATENCY RELEASE PARTY" WITH INNERSPACE HALFLIFE & SOULEYMANE (DE)
NADJA CHATTI

JENNY & VÄNNER FT LISA MILBERG (Podcast-Premiär)
HEATHEN

JOHAN NORDQVIST







2/2 2013
HNNY (Local Talk / Studio Barnhus)
VICTOR HOLMBERG (Montauk)
TOOLI (Local Talk)

MIKA SNICKARS
DJ ANONYMOUS (FIN)

AMANDA LILJEGREN & HUGO HEDBERG





1/2 2013
LAUER (Live at Robert Johnson / Running Back / DE)
DJ SLING (Top Nice)

LEO FORSSELL & AXEL BOMAN

LÅNGKALLE & SVERRIR GUDNASON








26/1 2013
GUMM4N

BODY (DJ City & Alonzo)
BODY (Live Med Tanya Byrne, Aka Hypno Tower och Penelope Strikes)

JANDERS & LUNDELL







25/1 2013
LEO FORSSELL & WILLIAM HAMILTON

SLOW BLOW:
ANDREW WEATHERHALL & TERRY FARLEY (UK)


GUSTAV BENDT & JULIA LINDHOLM








19/1 2013
HENKE BERGQVIST & JOHANNES BJÖRHN

THE KEEP
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM & LOVE B

MATTE B









18/1 2013
NOAH GIBSON
LEO NETZ

SYNTVILLA (Towlie & Dj Momentet)

KORD (Börft / Råsynth I Blekinge)

PUSSY A GO GO








12/1 2013
GEOGRAPHY LABEL NIGHT
SHAKARCHI & STRANEUS
ADAM & OSCAR

HÄGRING

SISTERS OF RAWK









11/1 2013
DJ SOTOFETT (Sex Tags Mania/No)
DJ SLING (Top Nice)

TV STOCKHOLM

O.P (Live)

FATIMA & LINUS






5/1 2013
SAMLINGEN

MIKA SNICKARS

LAP-SEE LAM & JIN MUSTAFA (Disko Dumpling)








4/1 2013
NADJA CHATTI
GÖRAN DAHLSTRÖM

MAMMA & PAPPA

BRÖDERNA NORDKVIST









31/12 2012
JOHAN ÖSTMAN (Samlingen) & MIRJA LARSSON (Grupp 13)
ALONZO & CITY (Top Nice)
TOWLIE (Käften)
KARL LIHAGEN (1800-Techno)

LAP-SEE LAM & SANNA SAMUELSSON (Disko Dumpling)
SLING & SAMO (Born Free)
JULIAN WAREING & DANIEL SUN (Lighthouse)

PONTUS PETTERSON (The Fortune Teller)
THEODOR TROTTNER
BLACK BARBIE & YOURS TRULY (Skoskav)
KÄRLEKSDÖDEN & LOVE LAGLÖS
VERO VERAMENTE & JEXPERT (Top Nice)





29/12 2012
LEO FORSSELL & WILLIAM HAMILTON

CALYPSO

MATTIAS BERGQVIST








28/12 2012
SLING, ALONZO & MAXXXBASS (Top Nice)

ELENA WOLAY & FRIENDS

ESTROBOSCORPIO

LÅNGKALLE











25/12 2012
THE OFFICE

ROLLERBOYS
SLOW BLOW

KARAVAN
POMPA & STÅT
PETER BJÖRKLUND & VÄN






22/12 2012
GUMM4N

TV STOCKHOLM
BABA STILTZ
JULIAN WAREING

KICKI HALMOS

SAMO DJ (Born Free)
MATAS SYNTHSOULSIZER (Cosmovast)

TOMMIE X & FESTAMYSAMAILA






21/12 2012
BOOM BOOM & DOOM
MAYA LOURENÇO

SYNTVILLA (Towlie + Gäst)

FIVE O'CLOCK TRAFFIC

EMELIE BÅÅTH & VÄNNER

UNDER BRON EXPERIENCE







15/12 2012
FABIAN BRUHN + ULF ERIKSSON (Kontra)

CARLSSON & ANDERSSON

GUSTAV IDHAMMAR + VÄN






14/12 2012
ABDULLA RASHIM & NOAH GIBSON

MOLLY NILSSON (Live)
TELEPHONE MELTS (Live)

MOTHER DJS

MATTE & SIBILLE





8/12 2012
HENRIK BERGQVIST & JOHANNES BJÖRHN

SLOW BLOW + CUTTIS

PELLE TAMLEHT & KRISTOFER ÅKESSON







7/12 2012
NADJA CHATTI & SAMUEL ANDRÉ MADSEN

SLING, ALONZO, BABA STILTZ, ISAAC SPAYES
BORN FREE LABEL NIGHT

JAAKKO EINO KALEVI & LONG-SAM, HOUND LOVE, KARAOKE BAND

LINUS LITTLE LUTTI & FATIMA ORNETTE






1/12 2012
LEO FORSSELL & WILLIAM HAMILTON

CALYPSO

GUSTAV BENDT







30/11 2012
SLING, ALONZO & MAXXXBASS (Top Nice)

ELENA SMON WOLAY & DANIEL SAVIO
MÅLGRUPPEN (Live)

ULF SVEDLUND & JOHAN TORELL









24/11 2012
GUMM4N

TV STOCKHOLM:
BABA STILTZ, DANIEL SAVIO, LEMONIUS
VAKTTORNET (Live)

OLLE + OLLE
TOMMIE X & FESTAMYSAMAILA





23/11 2012
NOAH GIBSON , MIDLAND (UK / Aus Music)

LISA MILBERG & HENRIK BURMAN
MAMMA & PAPPA

MISSION IF POSSIBLE







17/11 2012
FABIAN BRUHN (Aniara)
ALEX BERG (Genius of Time/Dorisburg)

SYNTVILLA (Towlie + Jocke)
BONJOUR TRISTESS
FRIDA-LI

JANDERS & FRIENDS








16/11 2012
ORGUE ELECTRONIQUE (Live)
LEMIEUX (Samlingen)
HÅKAN MOMENTH

IRRLICHT (Efterfest för Bonnier)
REVENUE

KALLA KRIGET (Live)

JOHAN HURTIG
LUDWIG BELL
RIKARD STUMM







10/11 2012
ROGER 23
HENRIK BERGQVIST
JOHANNES BJÖRHN

SLOW BLOW

JOHAN NORDQVIST + FRIENDS







9/11 2012
NADJA CHATTI, YOURHIGHNESS (Live)

LEO & JAJJE + SURPRISE

KARAVAN









3/11 2012
LEO FORSSELL & RUDOLF NORDSTRÖM

CALYPSO
JOE DAVALOS

DUST BOWL








2/11 2012
SLING, ALONZO & MAXXXBASS (Top Nice)

MOTHER PRES. ELA ORLEANS AND CJ BOYD

LEENUS DE MILO (Bring The Noise)











27/10 2012
KRYSTAL KLEAR (UK), KORNEL KOVACS

BABA + LIVE









26/10 2012
GUMM4N

MOTHER PRES: ITAL & STEVE GUNN

TOMMIE X







20/10 2012
JOHANNA KNUTSSON
FABIAN BRUHN

LISA MILBERG & HENRIK BURMAN
MAMMA & PAPPA









19/10 2012
JEAN-LOUIS HUTHA
MAYA LOURENZO
JOHAN ÖSTMAN

SYNTHVILLA (Towlie + Flexwave DJ's)

CLOROIDS






13/10 2012
ANSWER CODE REQUEST
NOAH GIBSON

DJ CUTTIS
SLOW BLOW









12/10 2012
HEH!

BABY STEPS (Kärleksdöden + Love)

BRENMAR (US)







6/10 2012
ELI VERVEINE (Tardis/ZU)
HENRIK BERGQVIST
JOHANNES BJÖRHN

CALYPSO









5/10 2012
RON MORELLI (US)
NADJA CHATTI

ELENA PÅDRAG








6/4 2012
JOHN TALABOT (Permanent Vacation)
KORNÉL KOVÁCS (Studio Barnhus)

MONTAUK
DEADWOOD XS ACRED


3/3 2012
STAFFAN LINDBERG
HENKE HALLBERG
STEFAN THUNGREN

BEATWIFER & PHLOQUE
LINUS & FATIMA


28/1 2012
FRED P
JOHANNES BJÖHRN
HENRIK BERGQVIST

MATTE B & SIBYLLE
MAMMA & PAPPA


3/12 2011
KYLE HALL (US)
LEO FORSSELL

CUTTIS
LOVE LAGLÖS & KÄRLEKSDÖDEN


25/11 2011
PEARSON SOUND / RAMADANMAN
WILLIAM HAMILTON

MALIN KARLSSON
MARIA EDWARDSSON
HAPPY SOCKS

4/11 2011
JACOB KORN (LIVE)
NOAH GIBSON

HENRIK BURMAN
LISA MILBERG

29/10 2011
GENIUS OF TIME (LIVE)
FABIAN BRUHN

MAMMA & PAPPA
MONTAUK

15/10 2011
STUDIO BARNHUS
HNNY

RÅGSVEDS FINASTE
DJ CUTTIS

14/10 2011
JULIO BASHMORE
ADELINE SUPREME

MISS E
AMANDA LILJEGREN
BOOM BOOM & DOOM

27/4
SHERWOOD & PINCH (LIVE)
28/4
Upstairs:
BORN FREE CLUB:
PEDRODOLLAR
SAMO DJ
SEXAZOID (LIVE)
DJ SLING

Downstairs:
DOVIU
EVAN BAGGS
VICKY ZISSOU

Nature:
KLARA & MAJAS DAGS VÄNNER

Cork:
AMANDA LILJEGREN & ELIN BJÖRNSTRÖM
29/4
Downstairs:
MR TOPHAT
MIRJA
EDVIN WIKNER & KAJSA LINDSTRÖM

Upstairs:
ANDRÁS (AUS)
MARLENA LAMPINEN

Kork:
HANS FERDINAND
JENNY SETH
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
ANDREAS BERTMAN

Nature:
SVEN BOSTON & SRAW

BOOKINGS