UpcomingContactPrevious

Move D (Workshop / Smallville)
30/1

Zodiac 44 - Label Night
6/2

Avalon Emerson (US)
7/2
30/1
MOVE D (Workshop/Smallville)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)

BODY:
NKISI - LIVE (UK)
LEXXI (UK)
LAP-SEE LAM, ALONZO, DJ CITY

ANTON KLINT (Public Possession)
AMANDA LILJEGREN
31/1
HBNG (HENRIK BERGQVIST & NOAH GIBSON)

MARK SEVEN
OLOF UHLIN

SARA E FORS
GUSTAV BENDT & CHILI DE ALMEDIA
6/2
Zodiac 44 - Label Night T
JOHANNA KNUTSSON
DUNGEON ACID
LUCA LOZANO

JOHN ÖSTMAN
KABLAM (Janus Berlin)
M. WRECKER (E V O L V E R)

KOOL DJ DUST
7/2
YOUR PLANET IS NEXT - LIVE
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)

YUMMY PARTY
AVALON EMERSON (US)

NATHAN HAMELBERG
LÄDER
13/2
RUSH HOUR:
HUNEE
ANTAL
+ SLING & SAMO

TBC
YOURHIGNESS

+
DOTMOV FESTIVAL 2014
14/2
NADJA CHATTI
LEO FORSSELL

RED ROYALTY - LIVE
NOAH GIBSOn (Krasch Records)
GW

ANDREAS BERTMAN
20/2
MAYA LOURENÇO
MARTIN KLING
FLORD KING

THE SEED COAT (Live)
REBECKA ROLFART
EMMA BJERTÉN
WALTER BERGE

GAVIN MAYCROFT (Mother)
21/2
JOY ORBISON (Hinge Finger/UK)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)

NATTSUDD:
HAIDL & LINDSTRØM

KLUBB M/S
KIZAA ZAA
27/2
MOLLY (Concrete/Paris)
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE (Karlovak)

AMANDA LILJEGREN
28/2
ABDULLA RASHIM (Northern Electronics)
AXEL HALLQVIST (Semantica)

JIM BERG
OLLE OLJUD
6/3
DORISBURG (Aniara Recordings)

TZUSING (L.I.E.S. / Shanghai)
SLING & SAMO (L.I.E.S / Born Free)
7/3
YOURHIGHNESS (Born Free / Rollerboys Rec)
LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)

YUMMY PARTY

NADINE BYRNE & TANYA BYRNE (Ectoplasm Girls)
13/3
TAMA SUMO (Panorama Bar / DE)
HENRIK BERGQVIST (Aniara Recordings / Bossmusik)

BODY (Lap-See Lam, Alonzo, DJ City)
14/3
TBC
JOHAN ÖSTMAN

UP NORTH
CLEA HERLÖFSSON
CALLE DERNULF
JASON DIAKTÉ

KOOL DJ DUST
20/3
ADRIANA LOPEZ (Grey Report / ES)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER (Bossmusik)

KLACK RECORDS SHOWCASE

GAVIN MAYCROFT (Mother)
ANDREAS BERTMAN
21/3
Lifesaver / Robert Johnson:
PORTABLE - LIVE
ATA
OLIVER HAFENBAUER

KLUBB M/S
27/3
TBC
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)

NATTSUDD:
HAIDL & LINDSTRØM

AMANDA LILJEGREN
28/3
PARALLAX DEEP (Lemieux / Random Island) - LIVE
NADJA CHATTI
MAYA LOURENCO

LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)

KIZAA ZAA
2/4
EFDEMIN & NICK HÖPPNER (b2b)

NORBERGFESTIVAL
LIVE: SKOGSDÖDEN
LIVE: VOIDINA (RS)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
more TBA
3/4
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE (Karlovak)

SLING & SAMO (L.I.E.S / Born Free)

NADINE BYRNE & TANYA BYRNE (Ectoplasm Girls)
4/4
NOAH GIBSON
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)
10/4
PER HAMMAR (Dirty Hands)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER (Under Bron / Boss)

BODY (Lap-See Lam, Alonzo, DJ City)
11/4
DORISBURG (Aniara Recordings)

YUMMY PARTY
HNNY
17/4
DONATO DOZZY (ITA)
ABDULLA RASHIM (Northern Electronics)
18/4
AVSLUTNING
Program