PROGRAM ART RESTAURANT BAR PREVIOUS INFO
23/2
FESTIVALRYKTEN x BY:LARM
MOUTHE (LIVE)
F.N.Y (LIVE)

MAGNUS OLSSON (Festivalrykten)
JOHANNA BECKMAN
24/2
BORN FREE CLUB:
LOUIS GUILLIAUME (LIVE)
SLING & SAMO
ZOLTAN

LYSSNA RECORDS PRESENTS:
FLORD KING (Lyssna)
AFFE & NICO (The Nuns)

GAVIN MAYCROFT
25/2
DJ BONE (DETROIT)
DJ CLEA (UP NORTH)

FASAAN LABEL NIGHT:
GOLDEN PRINZ (LIVE)
FRANKIE TWILIGHT (LIVE)
FASAAN DJ'S

SVEN BOSTON & PEDRODOLLAR
2/3
JAZZ ÄR FARLIGT:
AUDIONOM (LIVE)
JAZZ ÄR FARLIGT W/ FRIENDS (DJ)
3/3
Downstairs:
ARSENIK LABEL NIGHT:
SLEEPARCHIVE (LIVE)
KUF & DOLD (ARSENIK)
ADAM CRAFT (ARSENIK)

Upstairs:
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED (STUDIO BARNHUS/BEATS IN SPACE)

Nature:
ELENA WOLAY (JAZZ ÄR FARLIGT)
4/3
YOUNG MARCO
JAN SCHULTE

JESSIE GRANQVIST
DAMIEN EIE
CALLE WERSÄLL

CINNAMON BOY(S)
8/3
OSMOS
WILTED WOMAN (LIVE)
towLie
MAI NESTOR
KARL KAIS
JOHANNES BJÖRHN

9/3
ALVAR:
CELLDÖD (LIVE)
Dissociō Modus Trāns (LIVE)
Æmɨt (LIVE)
DANIEL JONASSON (Covenant, S.A.W.)
MATTIAS ANGER (Complete Control Productions, Kollaps Records)
10/3
ROMAN FLÜGEL
NADJA CHATTI

FLEXX:
ABDU ALI (LIVE/NYC)
RASUUL
HARDCORE CUTIE
SHADEDBYNATURE

WILD BABY
11/3
Downstairs:
STHLM MURDER GIRLS (Esperanto)

Upstairs:
LATE NIGHT CITY TRACKS:
TBC
DJ CITY

Nature:
MARLENA LAMPINEN
16/3
MOIRÉ (LIVE/GHOSTLY)
LOVE LAGERBERG & JENNY SETH
17/3
Downstairs:
CAB DRIVERS (LIVE) (Cabinet Records)
HENKE BERGQVIST (Trouble In Paradise/Bossmusik)

Upstairs:
BABA STILTZ (STUDIO BARNHUS)

Nature:
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
18/3
Downstairs:
EVIGT MÖRKER (NORTHERN ELECTRONICS, SEMANTICA)
SANDRA MOSH (PARABEL)

Upstairs:
ARTHUR 8 (UK)
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM

Nature:
ANDREAS BERTMAN
23/3
FONTÄN (LIVE)
HÖGA NORD DJ'S
24/3
Downstairs:
TTT / HINGE FINGERS LABEL NIGHT:
JOY ORBISON
WILL BANKHEAD
SAMO DJ
BABA STILTZ

Upstairs:
LEO FORSSELL
OLOF UHLIN

Nature:
KIZAA ZAA
25/3
Downstairs:
towLie (kÄften)
DJ MFL (dmh)

UPSTAIRS:
C.K (2-BIT CREW, REGELBAU)
JULIUS GÖTHLIN (SUNKEN ROCK RECORDINGS)

Nature:
DANZA (DUBBLA BUDSKAP)
30/3
BOYS (LIVE)
BOMBER
31/3
Downstairs:
ELI VERVEINE (TARDIS RED.)
JOHANNA KNUTSSON (ZODIAC)

Upstairs:
PENDER STREET STEPPERS (CAN)
NADJA CHATTI

Nature:
CINNAMON BOYS
1/4
Downstairs:
ANIARA LABEL NIGHT:
FABIAN BRUHN
ARKAJO
DORISBURG

Upstairs:
SPACE STATION:
LE DISCOBOULET (DE)
JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO

JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO
BOOKINGS