PROGRAM ART RESTAURANT BAR PREVIOUS INFO
Opening hours

Wednesdays & Thursdays
17-03, Free entrance

Fridays & Saturdays
17-22, Free entrance
22-00, 120 sek
00-05, 170 sek





Contact

Lost & Found
lostandfound@husetunderbron.se

We answer emails mainly on Tuesdays.

Pick up:
Wednesdays & Thursdays 17:00-19:00
Fridays & Saturdays 19.00-21.00

We do not check for lost and found over the phone or on any other times than the ones listed above.

Contact
info@husetunderbron.se
0046 (0) 8 644 20 23






Rent / Event

Event
linda (at) husetunderbron (dot) se






Address

Hammarby Slussväg 2
118 60 Stockholm
(T) Skanstull





30/3
BOYS (LIVE)
HOLY (LIVE)
BOMBER
31/3
Downstairs:
ELI VERVEINE (TARDIS RED.)
JOHANNA KNUTSSON (ZODIAC)

Upstairs:
PENDER STREET STEPPERS (CAN)
NADJA CHATTI

Nature:
CINNAMON BOYS
1/4
Downstairs:
ANIARA LABEL NIGHT:
FABIAN BRUHN
ARKAJO
DORISBURG

Upstairs:
SPACE STATION:
LE DISCOBOULET (DE)
JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO

JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO
7/4
CLONE 25 YEARS:
LEGOWELT - LIVE
MIKE SERVITO
SERGE

FLEXX:
RASUUL
HARDCORE CUTIE
SHADED BY NATURE

LEO FORSSELL
8/4
MUSIC FROM MEMORY:
TAKO
JAMIE TILLER

MIRJA
MAYA LOURENCO
ANNA KOHLIN

MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
12/4
OSMOS:
MAOUPA MAZZOCCHETTI (LIVE)
towLie
KARL KAIS
MAI NESTOR
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
13/4
CASSY
NADJA CHATTI
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER

TOXE
MOBILEGIRL
KABLAM

MARLENA LAMPINEN
14/4
FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED

ABDULLA RASHIM
DORISBURG (LIVE)
JENNY PERSSON

CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
15/4
JOHAN AFTERGLOW (LIVE)
towLie
HÅKAN MOMENTH

EVOLVER:
SODA PLAINS (DE)
DETENTE (FR)
IINATTI
M...

LUCIANO LEIVA
20/4
AmberValent (LIVE)
Sweeep (LIVE)
HELH (LIVE)
AMKosman (LIVE)

Senait Tesfai
Evelina Åslin
21/4
Downstairs:
BLOCAUS LABEL NIGHT:
ANETHA (Blocaus)
AWB (Blocaus)
PHILIPPA PACHO (Esperanto)

Upstairs:
LAGUNA LADIES (JunkYard Connections)

Nature:
Elena Wolay (Jazz Är Farligt)
22/4
Downstairs:
ART ALFIE (KARLOVAK, STUDIO BARNHUS)
KAJSA HAIDL

Upstairs:
HENRIK BERGQVIST (BOSSMUSIK)

Nature Bar:
ANDREAS BERTMAN
27/4
SHERWOOD & PINCH (LIVE)
28/4
Upstairs:
BORN FREE CLUB:
PEDRODOLLAR
SAMO DJ
SEXAZOID (LIVE)
DJ SLING

Downstairs:
DOVIU
EVAN BAGGS
VICKY ZISSOU

Nature:
KLARA & MAJAS DAGS VÄNNER

Cork:
AMANDA LILJEGREN & ELIN BJÖRNSTRÖM
29/4
Downstairs:
MR TOPHAT
MIRJA
EDVIN WIKNER & KAJSA LINDSTRÖM

Upstairs:
ANDRÁS (AUS)
MARLENA LAMPINEN

Kork:
UNDER BRON ALL STARS

Nature:
LEO FORSSELL

BOOKINGS